Employees
6
Document Information
Filename
api_0b9307ac-f949-469a-9a4a-ff26c79fc09b_CIS_5th_March_2025_1775027523.xlsx
Upload Date
April 01, 2026 at 07:18 AM
Processing Status
Processed
Processing Metadata
Extraction Method
period_based_chunking
Chunks Processed
1
Currency
GBP
Period Summaries (1 periods)
Period End Date Employees Gross Pay Taxable Gross NIC-able Gross Tax Employee NICs Employee Pension Student + Postgrad Loan Net Pay Take-home Pay Employer NICs Employer Pension Total Cost Details
For the period 6 February 2025 to 5 March 2025 05/03/2025 6 £4,416.00 £1,104.00 - £5,520.00 - - - - - - - -
Employee Breakdown - For the period 6 February 2025 to 5 March 2025
First Name Surname Gross Pay Taxable Gross NIC-able Gross Tax Employee NICs Employee Pension Student + Postgrad Loan Net Pay Take-home Pay Employer NICs Employer Pension Cost to Employer
Mitchell Horton £192.00 £48.00 - £240.00 - - - - - - - -
Lewis Durham £1,768.00 £442.00 - £2,210.00 - - - - - - - -
Jack Killian £776.00 £194.00 - £970.00 - - - - - - - -
Ciaran Nolan £624.00 £156.00 - £780.00 - - - - - - - -
Paul Handy £640.00 £160.00 - £800.00 - - - - - - - -
Gareth Cole £416.00 £104.00 - £520.00 - - - - - - - -