| Client Name | Transaction Date | Transaction Type | Property Price | Stamp Duty | Balance Due Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zhilko Ltd | 30/07/2025 | Sale | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Property Address | Solicitor Firm | Matter Reference |
|---|---|---|
| Apartment 106, Fox House, 2 Erasmus Drive, Cheam, Sutton, SM3 8NX | John Shepherd Lettings Limited | JSB230348 |
| Description | Amount (£) |
|---|---|
| INCOME | |
| Rent from 29/07/2025 to 28/08/2025 | £850.00 |
| Income Total | £850.00 |
| EXPENDITURE | |
| Management fees at 9% for 29/07/2025 to 28/08/2025 | £76.50 |
| Expenditure Total | £91.80 |
| LANDLORD PAYMENTS | |
| Payment to Landlord | £758.20 |
| Landlord Payments Total | £758.20 |
| INVOICES | |
| Management Fee | £76.50 |
| Invoices Total | £91.80 |